DigiTennis


Tenis Piramida 2017

Competition finished with the rankings bellow.

Num Player 1 Player 2 Entry date Result
256 20. Milan Lozar 17. Miran Komel Walkover (w/o)
255 1. Miha Mozetič 2. Mitja Pulec 6:1;6:0
254 22. Samo Lutman 23. Patricij Vogrič The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
253 23. Samo Lutman 30. Branko Savković 4:6;6:4;10:2
252 7. Mitja Steinman 5. Miha Ravšelj 3:6;3:6
251 24. Igor Brešan 20. Milan Lozar Walkover (w/o)
250 4. Miloš Todorović 2. Miha Mozetič 3:6;3:6
249 16. Jernej Murovec 21. Dušan Mozetič 7:6;6:4
248 11. Primož Strel 15. Janez Manfreda The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
247 4. Miloš Todorović 3. Bor Zuljan 4:6;4:6
246 21. Jernej Murovec 27. Matjaž Jakončič 4:6;6:4;10:2
245 2. Miha Mozetič 1. Mitja Pulec 6:1;3:6;8:10
244 25. Almir Kudic 26. Oton Korenč 6:3;6:0
243 15. Primož Strel 7. Mitja Steinman 2:6;6:4;2:10
242 18. David Kavčič 14. Sandi Vrabec 5:7;2:6
241 16. Primož Strel 8. Mitja Steinman No result entered in time.
240 17. Miran Komel 13. Bojan Židov Walkover (w/o)
239 30. Samo Lutman 34. Egon Faganel The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
238 2. Miha Mozetič 5. Miha Ravšelj 6:4;4:6;10:8
237 29. Tomaž Peterlin 23. Branko Savković No result entered in time.
236 24. Igor Brešan 18. David Kavčič 4:6;6:7
235 6. Jan Pajntar 5. Miha Mozetič 2:6;6:3;8:10
234 33. Peter Jan 40. Marko Černe 6:4;7:5
233 2. Miha Ravšelj 1. Mitja Pulec 5:7;3:6
232 27. Jernej Murovec 21. Matjaž Jakončič 6:7;4:6
231 14. Sandi Vrabec 11. Janez Manfreda 6:3;4:6;5:10
230 17. Miran Komel 19. Franci Koglot 6:1;6:1
229 27. Jernej Murovec 32. Jure Arnez The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
228 32. Jernej Murovec 36. Val Židov The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
227 19. Miran Komel 15. Primož Strel 5:7;5:7
226 36. Jernej Murovec 40. Peter Jan 6:2;6:4
225 28. Tomaž Peterlin 25. Oton Korenč No result entered in time.
224 38. Tim Strel 30. Egon Faganel No result entered in time.
223 19. Miran Komel 23. Patricij Vogrič The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
222 3. Bor Zuljan 1. Mitja Pulec 3:6;5:7
221 21. Matjaž Jakončič 16. Dušan Mozetič 3:6;3:6
220 18. David Kavčič 22. Branko Savković Walkover (w/o)
219 11. Janez Manfreda 7. Mitja Steinman No result entered in time.
218 26. Almir Kudic 23. Miran Komel 0:6;6:2;4:10
217 7. Jan Pajntar 4. Miloš Todorović 7:5;5:7;3:10
216 26. Almir Kudic 21. Matjaž Jakončič 1:6;2:6
215 5. Miha Mozetič 2. Miha Ravšelj 6:7;6:3;5:10
214 26. Almir Kudic 31. Andrea Sergo The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
213 3. Bor Zuljan 4. Miloš Todorović 6:3;3:6;10:6
212 22. David Kavčič 27. Tomaž Peterlin 7:5;6:0
211 13. Bojan Židov 14. Sandi Vrabec 6:2;6:4
210 31. Almir Kudic 25. Igor Brešan 4:6;3:6
209 16. Primož Strel 12. Slavko Uršič 2:6;1:6
208 22. Matjaž Jakončič 27. Andrea Sergo The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
207 10. Janez Manfreda 15. Andrej Dajnko The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.

Page 1 of 6


Competition finished with the rankings bellow.
Next pyramid
Previous pyramid
Select your language
© 2020 - DigiTennis - 2.4.1 All rights reserved
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more