DigiTennis


Piramida 2016

Competition finished with the rankings bellow.

Num Player 1 Player 2 Entry date Result
302 13. Zoran Marković 7. Miran Kravos 6:7;3:6
301 36. Igor Brešan 33. Miran Komel Walkover (w/o)
300 12. Bor Zuljan 10. Patricij Vogrič Walkover (w/o)
299 5. Marko Školaris 9. Andrej Vanceta The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
298 24. Tomaž Peterlin 23. Oton Korenč 4:6;2:6
297 9. Marko Školaris 8. Jan Pajntar 2:6;6:7
296 30. Janez Manfreda 33. Miran Komel 6:3;7:6
295 16. Denis Črnilogar 11. Slavko Uršič 6:0;3:6;4:6
294 17. Mitja Steinman 15. Andrea Sergo Walkover (w/o)
293 12. Bor Zuljan 14. Branko Savković 6:2;7:6
292 18. Bojan Židov 20. Sandi Vrabec 6:1;6:1
291 6. Iztok Kavčič 4. Miha Ravšelj 3:6;1:6
290 9. Marko Školaris 7. Miran Kravos No result entered in time.
289 9. Jan Pajntar 10. Patricij Vogrič Walkover (w/o)
288 13. Zoran Marković 11. Slavko Uršič Walkover (w/o)
287 20. Bojan Židov 26. Dušan Mozetič 6:3;6:4
286 22. Franci Koglot 21. Grega Klemenčič 1:6;4:6
285 16. Denis Črnilogar 18. Sandi Vrabec 6:2;6:0
284 36. Igor Brešan 34. Jure Arnez Walkover (w/o)
283 3. Mitja Pulec 4. Miha Ravšelj 7:5;6:4
282 2. Miloš Todorović 1. Miha Blaškovič 0:6;2:6
281 14. Bor Zuljan 12. Branko Savković 6:1;4:6;2:6
280 24. Tomaž Peterlin 19. Andrej Dajnko 1:6;1:6
279 17. Mitja Steinman 15. Andrea Sergo Walkover (w/o)
278 33. Janez Manfreda 32. Primož Strel 3:6;6:3;5:7
277 9. Patricij Vogrič 5. Andrej Vanceta 3:6;3:6
276 21. Grega Klemenčič 25. Marjan Grobiša 6:3;5:7;7:6
275 4. Mitja Pulec 7. Iztok Kavčič 7:6;6:3
274 28. Matjaž Jakončič 26. Bojan Židov 1:6;6:7
273 13. Zoran Marković 10. Jan Pajntar 6:7;7:6;6:7
272 14. Bor Zuljan 8. Marko Školaris 2:6;0:6
271 6. Miran Kravos 3. Miha Ravšelj 3:6;3:6
270 16. Sandi Vrabec 18. Denis Črnilogar The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
269 2. Miloš Todorović 5. Andrej Vanceta The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
268 18. Sandi Vrabec 23. Oton Korenč 6:3;6:4
267 7. Mitja Pulec 5. Miloš Todorović 6:4;3:6;2:6
266 23. Sandi Vrabec 18. Oton Korenč No result entered in time.
265 8. Marko Školaris 14. Bor Zuljan The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
264 7. Mitja Pulec 5. Miloš Todorović 1:6;6:3;4:6
263 32. Primož Strel 28. Matjaž Jakončič No result entered in time.
262 30. Miran Komel 25. Grega Klemenčič 3:6;1:6
261 3. Miha Ravšelj 5. Miloš Todorović 4:6;6:0;6:3
260 15. Andrea Sergo 10. Jan Pajntar 1:6;6:2;0:6
259 26. Bojan Židov 21. Marjan Grobiša No result entered in time.
258 7. Mitja Pulec 14. Marko Školaris 6:2;2:6;6:2
257 15. Andrea Sergo 12. Branko Savković 2:6;5:7
256 28. David Kavčič 33. Janez Manfreda 3:6;7:5;6:4
255 22. Sandi Vrabec 21. Dušan Mozetič 5:7;6:7
254 8. Bor Zuljan 10. Jan Pajntar The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
253 16. Denis Črnilogar 11. Slavko Uršič 5:7;6:4;6:7

Page 1 of 7


Competition finished with the rankings bellow.
Next pyramid
Select your language
© 2020 - DigiTennis - 2.4.0 All rights reserved
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more