DigiTennis


TK Ajdovščina 2019

Competition finished with the rankings bellow.

Num Player 1 Player 2 Entry date Result
60 11. Sebastijan Pintar 15. Dimitrij Ostojic 6:1;6:1
59 11. Dimitrij Ostojic 15. Sebastijan Pintar 3:6;7:6;10:0
58 18. Alenka Abramič 17. Andrej Ambrožič 1:6;4:6
57 10. Kristina Vanceta 15. Dimitrij Ostojic 6:3;7:6
56 11. Sebastijan Pintar 18. Alenka Abramič 6:1;6:2
55 10. Dimitrij Ostojic 12. Samo Koritnik The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
54 24. Mojca Drnovšek 27. Samo Poljšak The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
53 7. Tilen Kodelja 5. Lan Vuga 6:4;5:7;8:10
52 11. Alenka Abramič 16. Sebastjan Černigoj The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
51 16. Alenka Abramič 22. Saso Arcon The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
50 6. Robi Rodman 12. Dimitrij Ostojic 6:4;6:1
49 18. Sebastijan Pintar 21. Gašper Tomažič The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
48 27. Mojca Drnovšek 21. Sebastijan Pintar 1:6;0:6
47 6. Dimitrij Ostojic 10. Samo Koritnik The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
46 10. Dimitrij Ostojic 13. Robi Rodman The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
45 7. Tilen Kodelja 13. Dimitrij Ostojic 6:0;6:3
44 19. Uroš Pintar 21. Sebastijan Pintar The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
43 7. Dimitrij Ostojic 12. Slavko Uršič The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
42 19. Sebastijan Pintar 21. Uroš Pintar The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
41 12. Dimitrij Ostojic 8. Boštjan Vovk 1:6;5:7
40 14. Tilen Kodelja 9. Robert Grbec 4:6;2:6
39 19. Uroš Pintar 21. Sebastijan Pintar 3:6;6:0;10:7
38 22. Alenka Abramič 19. Sebastijan Pintar 3:6;6:7
37 27. Mojca Drnovšek 26. Primož Gregorič 0:6;1:6
36 22. Alenka Abramič 18. Gašper Tomažič 4:6;3:6
35 12. Dimitrij Ostojic 14. Tilen Kodelja 1:6;6:4;10:8
34 27. Mojca Drnovšek 24. Samo Poljšak 1:6;1:6
33 5. Lan Vuga 7. Slavko Uršič The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
32 27. Mojca Drnovšek 22. Alenka Abramič 0:6;0:6
31 31. Evgen Kete 30. Dejan Hreščak 2:6;0:6
30 22. Alenka Abramič 23. Erik Vidmar 6:0;6:1
29 15. Kristina Vanceta 9. Robert Grbec 4:6;3:6
28 2. Denis Črnilogar 3. Jurij Vidrih The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
27 14. Dimitrij Ostojic 9. Robert Grbec 3:6;4:6
26 24. Samo Poljšak 23. Alenka Abramič 2:6;7:5;7:10
25 19. Sebastijan Pintar 25. Zdenko Ostrovška The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
24 22. Erik Vidmar 27. Mojca Drnovšek 7:5;6:1
23 18. Gašper Tomažič 14. Dimitrij Ostojic 7:5;3:6;8:10
22 23. Alenka Abramič 24. Samo Poljšak The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
21 27. Erik Vidmar 29. Marjan Pahor The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
20 29. Erik Vidmar 31. Evgen Kete 6:2;1:6;10:5
19 26. Primož Gregorič 25. Sebastijan Pintar 6:2;3:6;2:10
18 8. Boštjan Vovk 7. Lan Vuga 5:7;6:7
17 18. Gašper Tomažič 17. Andrej Ambrožič 2:6;2:6
16 19. Zdenko Ostrovška 24. Alenka Abramič 7:5;6:4
15 3. Denis Črnilogar 2. Jurij Vidrih 1:6;3:6
14 33. Neja Vidmar 31. Erik Vidmar 4:6;4:6
13 18. Gašper Tomažič 15. Kristina Vanceta 5:7;1:6
12 8. Boštjan Vovk 5. Slavko Uršič 0:6;6:4;8:10
11 17. Andrej Ambrožič 12. Tilen Kodelja 5:7;4:6

Page 1 of 2


Competition finished with the rankings bellow.
Select your language
© 2020 - DigiTennis - 2.4.1 All rights reserved
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more